SFP mini-GIBIC monomodale 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

58,56

AFFRETTATI! SOLO 9 RIMASTI IN STOCK.
+ -

TL-SM5110-LR

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

 

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility

  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)

  • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)

  • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

 

 

HARDWARE FEATURES
DDM Yes
SFP-MSA Yes
Hot Swappable Yes
TRANSCEIVER
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP
Wave Length 1310 nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type 9/125um Single-Mode
Max. Cable Length 10 km
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Port Type LC Duplex
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–70 °C (32–158 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–85 °C ( -40–185 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH, Non-Condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH, Non-Condensing

 

COD: TL-SM5110-LR Categorie: , ,
Navigazione
Chiudere

Il Mio Carrello

Bello vederti qui !

La password verrà inviata al tuo indirizzo email.

I tuoi dati personali verranno usati per supportare la tua esperienza sul nostro sito web, per gestire gli accessi al sito e per tutti gli altri scopi indicati nella nostra privacy policy.

Già un account?

Categorie